Header img

George Babor



Profile

Other Names: George Beeber;George Bieber

Assumed Gender: Male

Birth Date: 1761

Birth Place: Germany

Death Date: 1846

Death Place: Muncy

Affiliations: Unknown

Notes: Probably Johannes George Bieber who was born in Germany in 1761 and died in Muncy, Pennsylvania, in 1846. Visited by James Cooper.

→ go back to list of profiles